Pages

Thursday, March 16, 2017

Privacy Policy



Privacy Policy


LidaApps team has adopted this privacy policy (“Privacy Policy”) to explain how LidaApps collects, stores, and uses the information collected in connection with ALidaApps’s Services. BY INSTALLING, USING, REGISTERING TO OR OTHERWISE ACCESSING THE SERVICES, YOU AGREE TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY AND GIVE AN EXPLICIT AND INFORMED CONSENT TO THE PROCESSING OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH THIS PRIVACY POLICY. IF YOU DO NOT AGREE TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY, PLEASE DO NOT INSTALL, USE, REGISTER TO OR OTHERWISE ACCESS THE SERVICES. LindaApps reserves the right to modify this Privacy Policy at reasonable times, so please review it frequently. If LindaApps makes material or significant changes to this Privacy Policy, LindaApps may post a notice on LindaApps s website along with the updated Privacy Policy. Your continued use of Services will signify your acceptance of the changes to this Privacy Policy. Non-personal data For purposes of this Privacy Policy, “non-personal data” means information that does not directly identify you. The types of non-personal data LindaApps may collect and use include, but are not limited to: application properties, including, but not limited to application name, package name and icon installed on your device. Your checkin (include like, recommendation) of a game will be disclosed to all arbahokdemo users. LindaApps may use and disclose to LindaApps’s partners and contractors the collected non-personal data for purposes of analyzing usage of the Services, advertisement serving, managing and providing the Services and to further develop the Services and othe LindaApps services and products. You recognize and agree that the analytics companies utilized byLindaApps may combine the information collected with other information they have independently collected from other services or products relating to your activities. These companies collect and use information under their own privacy policies. Personal Data For purposes of this Privacy Policy, “personal data” means personally identifiable information that specifically identifies you as an individual. Personal information collected by LindaApps is information voluntarily provided to us by you when you create your account or change your account information. The information includes your facebook id, name, gender, location and your friends’id on facebook. LindaApps also stores your game checkins, likes, dislikes, recommendations and messages. LindaAppsmay use collected personal data for purposes of analyzing usage of the Services, providing customer and technical support, managing and providing Services (including managing advertisement serving) and to further develop the Services and other LindaApps services and products. LindaApps may combine non-personal data with personal data. Please note that certain features of the Services may be able to connect to your social networking sites to obtain additional information about you. In such cases,LindaApps may be able to collect certain information from your social networking profile when your social networking site permits it, and when you consent to allow your social networking site to make that information available to LindaApps. This information may include, but is not limited to, your name, profile picture, gender, user ID, email address, your country, your language, your time zone, the organizations and links on your profile page, the names and profile pictures of your social networking site “friends” and other information you have included in your social networking site profile. may associate and/or combine as well as use information collected by LindaApps and/or obtained through such social networking sites in accordance with this Privacy Policy. Disclosure and Transfer of Personal Data LindaApps collects and processes personal data on a voluntary basis and it is not in the business of selling your personal data to third parties. Personal data may, however, occasionally be disclosed in accordance with applicable legislation and this Privacy Policy. Additionally,LindaApps may disclose personal data to its parent companies and its subsidiaries in accordance with this Privacy Policy. LindaApps may hire agents and contractors to collect and process personal data on LindaApps ’s behalf and in such cases such agents and contractors will be instructed to comply with our Privacy Policy and to use personal data only for the purposes for which the third party has been engaged by LindaApps . These agents and contractors may not use your personal data for their own marketing purposes.LindaApps may use third party service providers such as credit card processors, e-mail service providers, shipping agents, data analyzers and business intelligence providers.ALindaApps has the right to share your personal data as necessary for the aforementioned third parties to provide their services forLindaApps is not liable for the acts and omissions of these third parties, except as provided by mandatory law. LindaApps may disclose your personal data to third parties as required by law enforcement or other government officials in connection with an investigation of fraud, intellectual property infringements, or other activity that is illegal or may expose you or LindaApps to legal liability. LindaApps may also disclose your personal data to third parties when LindaApps has a reason to believe that a disclosure is necessary to address potential or actual injury or interference with LindaApps ’s rights, property, operations, users or others who may be harmed or may suffer loss or damage, or LindaApps believes that such disclosure is necessary to protect LindaApps ’s rights, combat fraud and/or comply with a judicial proceeding, court order, or legal process served on LindaApps To the extent permitted by applicable law, LindaApps will make reasonable efforts to notify you of such disclosure through LindaApps’s website or in another reasonable manner. Safeguards LindaApps follows generally accepted industry standards and maintains reasonable safeguards to attempt to ensure the security, integrity and privacy of the information in LindaApps’s possession. Only those persons with a need to process your personal data in connection with the fulfillment of their tasks in accordance with the purposes of this Privacy Policy and for the purposes of performing technical maintenance, have access to your personal data in LindaApps’s possession. Personal data collected byLindaApps is stored in secure operating environments that are not available to the public. To prevent unauthorized on-line access to personal data, maintains personal data behind a firewall-protected server. However, no system can be 100% secure and there is the possibility that despite LindaApps’s reasonable efforts, there could be unauthorized access to your personal data. By using the Services, you assume this risk. Other Please be aware of the open nature of certain social networking and other open features of the Services LindaApps may make available to you. You may choose to disclose data about yourself in the course of contributing user generated content to the Services. Any data that you disclose in any of these forums, blogs, chats or the like is public information, and there is no expectation of privacy or confidentiality. LindaApps is not responsible for any personal data you choose to make public in any of these forums. If you are under 15 years of age or a minor in your country of residence, please ask your legal guardian’s permission to use or access the Services. LindaApps takes children’s privacy seriously, and encourages parents and/or guardians to play an active role in their children's online experience at all timesLindaApps1 does not knowingly collect any personal information from children below the aforementioned age and ifLindaApps learns that LindaApps has inadvertently gathered personal data from children under the aforementioned ageLindaApps will take reasonable measures to promptly erase such personal data from LindaApps records. LindaApps may store and/or transfer your personal data to its affiliates and partners in and outside of EU/EEA member states and the United States in accordance with mandatory legislation and this Privacy Policy. LindaApps may disclose your personal data to third parties in connection with a corporate merger, consolidation, restructuring, the sale of substantially all of’s stock and/or assets or other corporate change, including, without limitation, during the course of any due diligence process provided, however, that this Privacy Policy shall continue to govern such personal d ata. AppsSoftDev91 regularly reviews its compliance with this Privacy Policy. If AppsSoftDev91o receives a formal written complaint from you, it is AppsSoftDev91’s policy to attempt to contact you directly to address any of your concerns. AppsSoftDev91o will cooperate with the appropriate governmental authorities, including data protection authorities, to resolve any complaints regarding the collection, use, transfer or disclosure of personal data that cannot be amicably resolved between you and AppsSoftDev91. 3rd party services We use 3rd party services in our apps. These services collect usage data in compliance with their Privacy Policies. The services are described below. Advertising 3rd party ad serving systems allow user data to be utilized for advertising communication purposes displayed in the form of banners and other advertisements onLindaApps apps, possibly based on user interests. Admob We use Admob by Google as the main ad server. Please see Admob Privacy Policy – https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy/ Analytics 3rd party analytics services allow us to monitor and analyze app usage, better understand our audience and user behavior. Flurry We use Flurry Analytics to collect, monitor and analyze log data, including frequency of use, length of time spent in the app, in order to improve functionality and user-friendliness of our apps. Please see Flurry Privacy Policy – http://www.flurry.com/privacy-policy.html Google Analytics Google Analytics is an analysis service provided by Google Inc. Google utilizes the collected data to track and examine the use of LindaApps Apps, to prepare reports on user activities and share them with other Google services. Google may use the data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network. (http://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy/) Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance We are in compliance with the requirements of COPPA, we do not collect any personal information from anyone under 13 years of age. Our products and services are all directed to people who are at least 13 years old or older. Contact Us Mehdikaramkaram@gmail.com

Wednesday, March 15, 2017

Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Crack 2017 Keygen Free Downoad 2017

Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Crack 2017 Serial Key Download

Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Crack 2017 Serial Number has become easily download from out site. You are able to perform every single factor with this particular tool.
  • Software Name : Adobe Dreamweaver
  • Category Name : Graphic Design
  • Version : cs5
  • Medicine include : Serial Numbers
  • Supported : Win / 10 / 8.1 / 8 / 7 / Vista / XP


n case your tool isn’t working correctly then you definitely cannot perform any task easily. This issue is just resolved through our working serial numbers whenever you activate it. Based on customers reviews these secrets will work correctly. You simply download Adobe Dreamweaver free of our website and install on your computer. You need to create world best-animated pictures for the game sites. you may also like to download Adobe Dreamweaver CC 2017 Crack.
Serial Number for Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Crack are often available to activate trial version software. You do not make use of all functions of trail version to produce codes for software and programs. Mostly customers are utilizing it to produce their most favorite mobile applications and games. This method is just perform using the support of jQuery and PhoneGap. Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 keygen can be used to produce games, android and software sites with HTML5 components. You simply type data after which it instantly converts your text into code formats. you may also interested in Adobe Dreamweaver CS6 Serial Number.

Features of Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Full Version:

Create any types of codes:
Take advantage of Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Key tips for produce codes for every type of websites like education, shopping on the web, schools sites, database type sites and even more.
Supportive for all Professionals:
Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Serial keys are encouraging to any or all type of professionals like game, software, applications, desktop, and web-developers.
Create Industry style codes:
Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Full Version will help you create industry types codes for sites and blogs.
Create database sites:
It mostly accustomed to creating online electric stores, mobile and computer add-ons sites. It supports mostly refurbished computer programming languages like PHP, CSS, Java, HTML, VB, XML plus much more.
Easily convert your Text data into codes:
It converts your text data in code format. It is simple to put these codes for the development of different sites.
Clear & Clean Codes:
The codes that you simply generate by using it are actually obvious and clean in industry style.
Create E-Books & data:
You have to use it to create e-books, data, and files, especially for students.
Easily Installed on any OS:
Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Serial Number can be simply placed on windows 8.1, 10, 8, and seven (32 bit / 64 bit).
Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Serial Number (2016)
  1. 1192-1378-9489-2478-4506-6866
  2. 1192-1018-4023-3250-4269-8918
  3. 1192-1688-1273-5698-6952-5360
Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Serial keys (2016)
  1. 1192-1332-6734-5697-7591-5262
  2. 1192-1238-6634-3647-3990-6470
  3. 1192-1820-1633-9230-7399-3334
  4. 1192-1792-2276-4757-3496-8277
  5. 1192-1169-9668-5781-8482-8771
  6. 1192-1570-8835-4267-5624-1483
  7. 1192-1284-2219-9339-8184-6967
  8. 1192-1629-8075-9582-2144-8983
Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Activation keys (2016) 
  1. 1192-1565-7396-5008-9516-0516
  2. 1192-1391-0197-2213-6073-2530
  3. 1192-1032-1018-6743-7930-5571
  4. 1192-1058-7157-8995-5738-9278
  5. 1192-1877-2303-3594-1149-1549
  6. 1192-1768-8877-1112-3851-4751
Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 keys (2016)
  1. 1192-1646-9379-4579-1405-8144
  2. 1192-1533-1601-8338-8781-7756
  3. 1192-1477-6790-1587-0745-0969
  4. 1192-1306-8091-6912-1567-8886
  5. 1192-1417-2373-8239-1751-1713
  6. 1192-1352-0942-3556-8686-7976
  7. 1192-1746-0246-7243-4762-1230

Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Screenshots :


Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Crack 2017 Serial Number Free Download

Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 Crack 2017 Serial Key Free Download From Links Given Below.



Adobe Illustrator CC Serial Number Free Download 2017

Adobe Illustrator CC 2015 Serial Number, Crack Working

Adobe Illustrator CC 2015 Serial Number Full Crack, is the world forever used the application to help you to make it all outstanding by utilizing or adding different types of colors and shapes. This application becomes required for web-developers for creating beautiful websites and blogs. Editing some relevant documents and contents through it is simple


Its latest tools and friendly interface will help you make it all easier and much efficient. Adobe Illustrator CC 2015 Keygen can contribute to saving duration of newbies who cannot utilize it before. Other options that come with Adobe Illustrator Cc Serial Key are as under. You can also download Coreldraw X6 Crack.

Adobe Illustrator CC 2015 Key Features:

  • Synchronization settings are also included in it that will solve problems of
  • synchronization that you are facing during your work.
  • You can adjust your needed files quickly by editing or placing features like maintenance contrast or brightness.
  • By utilizing its brushes for adding colors, you’ll make various kinds of unattractive pictures to attractive.
  • The resolution and size images may be quickly modifying in your demand and requirement.
  • This application is extremely useful to enhance artwork making sketches that appear to be in various and different styles.
  • Its multi-touch gadgets will be helpful to edit and create files smoothly.
  • Adobe Illustrator CC 2015 Crack has more than 100 artboards that are necessary for changing size and matrix.
  • You can use this app for the extractions of CSS code or coding of web components.
  • It may minimize to the expertise of using codes for editing pictures or making charming for your image, blogs or logos.
  • You should use different types of font’s styles that need to be found quickly for placing text inside your picture or logos for example italic, bold or both.
  • This application is useful for examining the position of the placing such things as documents, diagrams, and contents.
  • It’s synchronization colors feature which is helpful in checking or catching shades and colors through different color sites.
  • Its autoshaping edges feature which is incorporated inside it will instantly create or adjust corners.
Serial key is also available here so just copy and use it where needed.

Adobe Illustrator CC 2015 Full Screenshots:



Adobe Illustrator CC 2015 Crack incl Serial Number Working Download from link given below:


Adobe Acrobat Reader DC Product Key Free Download 2017

Adobe Acrobat Reader DC 2015 Product Key Free Download

Adobe Acrobat Reader DC 2015 Product Key software programs are the disposable, reliable standard for viewing, printing, signing, and annotating Ebooks. It is the only PDF viewer that may open and interact with lots of different PDF content – including forms and multimedia. It’s linked to Adobe Document Cloud – so that you can use Ebooks on computer systems and mobile products.


Adobe Document Cloud is a revolutionary, modern and efficient method of getting work completed with documents at work, both at home and on-the-go. In the center of Document Cloud may be the all-new Adobe Acrobat DC, that will take e-signatures mainstream by delivering free re-signing with each and every individual subscription. Document Cloud includes some integrated services which use a regular online profile and private document hub.
With Adobe Document Cloud, individuals will have the ability to create, review, approve, sign and track documents whether on the desktop or mobile phone. Companies will have the capacity to make the most of Document Cloud for the enterprise which supplies enterprise-class document services that integrate into systems of record for example CRM, HCM, CLM, and Content management systems, adding speed, efficiency, and transparency for you to get business completed with documents.

Adobe Acrobat Reader DC new feature highlights:
  • Use Ebooks everywhere using the new, free Acrobat Electricity mobile application for Android or iOS. Choose functionality can also be on Windows Phone.
  • Make use of the new Fill & Sign tool inside your desktop software to accomplish PDF forms fast with wise autofill. Download the disposable Adobe Fill & Sign mobile application to include the same choice to your iPad or Android tablet device.
  • Save money on ink and toner when printing from your Windows PC.
  • Store and access files in Adobe Document Cloud with 5GB of free storage.
  • Get immediate access to recent files across desktop, the web, and mobile products with Mobile Link.
  • Sync your Fill & Sign autofill collection across desktop, the web, and iPad devices.


Download CRACK + SET UP

Download CACK Only


Sunday, March 12, 2017

Wondershare Filmora Lisenced Emails + Registration codes :






 DESCREPTION :

 Filmora is an all-in-one home video editor that has powerful functionality and a fully stacked feature set. Filmora is a solid app that gives you the features and styles that have been previously only available to professional film makers that have a certain level of experience and the expensive applications to match.
Filmora has a simple drag and drop interface, which gives you the freedom to be artistic with the story that you want to create.
How To Apply Seriel Keys  ?
1. Turn off internet connection
3. Enter any one row of keys given below
4. Enjoy!

Wondershare Filmora Lisenced Emails + Registration codes : 


E-mail: c2942269@drdrb.com
Code: 00289623F7B3B81E14AEB526144B6D08

E-mail: c2941647@drdrb.com
Code: 10403029CF3644154841651AF141E800

Licensed e-mail: bidjan@ziggo.nl 
Registration code: CE8B0909EEC77B27DFEA94190F3A0223

Licensed e-mail: c2941690@drdrb.com
Registration code: 510B3C20A9E54E0FF1D2FC28BAD1220E

Licensed e-mail: c2942163@drdrb.com
Registration code: 35706E040C63EE00E377911BB9A3B301

Licensed e-mail: c2943267@drdrb.com
Registration code: D772BE0279AFE60AF0E1D2109CA89A19

Licensed e-mail: c2943297@drdrb.com
Registration code: FB9694298253B51545E70D22B3033808

EMAIL: c2942269@drdrb.com
CHAVE/SENHA: 00289623F7B3B81E14AEB526144B6D08

Email:c2943267@drdrb.com
Code:D772BE0279AFE60AF0E1D2109CA89A19

email: c2942269@drdrb.com
code: 00289623F7B3B81E14AEB526144B6D08

email: c2941647@drdrb.com
code: 10403029CF3644154841651AF141E800 

EMAIL: c2941647@drdrb.com
KEY: 10403029CF3644154841651AF141E800

EMAIL: a1682957@drdrb.net
KEY: C4754327F500C70FD54BD415B3B1464D


EMAIL: hermann.deken25@gmx.de
KEY: 8FA4DA3FB320820A210E921ADAAF702C

Licensed e-mail: c2941647@drdrb.com
Registration code: 10403029CF3644154841651AF141E800

Licensed e-mail: c2941690@drdrb.com
Registration code: 510B3C20A9E54E0FF1D2FC28BAD1220E

Licensed e-mail: c2942163@drdrb.com
Registration code: 35706E040C63EE00E377911BB9A3B301

Licensed e-mail: c2942269@drdrb.com
Registration code: 00289623F7B3B81E14AEB526144B6D08

Licensed e-mail: c2943267@drdrb.com
Registration code: D772BE0279AFE60AF0E1D2109CA89A19

Licensed e-mail: c2943297@drdrb.com
Registration code: FB9694298253B51545E70D22B3033808

email: rsgreleaseteam@fakesite.net
serial: 17E68312BFC9A61C00F69506E61D5705
email: rsgrt@releases.net
serial: 0511BC07A779170C76CDE8282839FA07

email: rsgrt@releases.net
FB4A2A2133BE301E09E0EC144BD6560C

email: rsgrt@releases.net
22DA0A04A5392E0C1689A31D0963231B

email: rsgrt@releases.net
44F32202E989971273308F07C90E3826







Thursday, February 16, 2017

Download TubeMate YouTube Downloader 2017 for Android for free



TubeMate YouTube Downloader for Android is a free application that helps users to 
remote control for YouTube, Vimeo, Dailymotion, and more!

• Watch videos comfortably on your computer or smart TV
• Control video playback from your Android device
• Create live playlists with videos from different apps
• Let your friends watch your channel at the same time
• Embed your channel on your blog or website

 DOWNLOAD HER










Friday, February 10, 2017

DOWNLOAD ADOBE INDESIGN CS6 FOR FREE WITH CRACK AND SERIAL KEY 2017



DOWNLOAD ADOBE INDESIGN CS6 FOR FREE WITH CRACK  2017 full version is  a best publishing software program of all time created by Adobe , You can use it to produce works for example: flyers ,posters, brochures, newspapers ,magazines,  and books. InDesign also publish content appropriate for tablet devices along with Adobe Digital Publishing Suite. you may also like to download





                                                       Download Crack + Setup

                                                       Download Crack Only